SKV OOSTAKKER A
COMPETITIEWEDSTRIJD zaterdag 23/03/2024
om 14:45 uur
VSV GENT
AUDENAERT Xander |
D AGOSTINO Luca |
DE BRUYCKER Stef |
DE MAESSCHALCK Milan |
DE RAET Jento |
JACOBS Lucas |
MERT Umut |
MORTIER Siebe |
SCHATTEMAN Luka |
VAN BELLINGEN Robben |
VAN DAMME Thiebe |
VAN DAMME-VERSCHRAEGEN Charlie |
VAN DE PUTTE Jonas |
VAN DE VELDE Arne |
VAN DE VELDE Tom |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Ilias |
VERDONCK Leon |
VERHASSELT Lino |
WACHTELAER Léon |
2173 | K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT | Website | Locatie | |
4165 | K.V.V. ZELZATE | Website | Locatie | |
4740 | EVERGEM 2020 | Website | Locatie | |
4744 | F.C. ASSENEDE | Website | Locatie | |
5617 | S.K. LOCHRISTI | Website | Locatie | |
7210 | K.F.C. ST.-KRUIS-WINKEL | Website | Locatie | |
7326 | S.V. ZAFFELARE | Website | Locatie | |
7514 | S.K. WACHTEBEKE | Website | Locatie | |
8523 | FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE | Website | Locatie | |
9079 | V.S.V. GENT | Website | Locatie | |
9350 | STANDAARD MUIDE GENT | Website | Locatie | |
9636 | JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG | Website | Locatie | |
9658 | S.V. WONDELGEM | Website | Locatie | |
Gepubliceerd op 19-03-2024 |
za 02/09/2023 | 13:00 | SK WACHTEBEKE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
za 09/09/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | ST MUIDE GENT A | Reeks G17Y | |
za 16/09/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | FC ASSENEDE A | Reeks G17Y | |
za 23/09/2023 | 16:00 | KVV ZELZATE B | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
za 30/09/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | EVERGEM 2020 | Reeks G17Y | |
za 07/10/2023 | 13:30 | KFC ST-KRUIS-W | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
za 14/10/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SV ZAFFELARE | Reeks G17Y | |
za 21/10/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SK WACHTEBEKE | Reeks G17Y | |
za 28/10/2023 | 11:15 | ST MUIDE GENT A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
za 11/11/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | KVV ZELZATE B | Reeks G17Y | |
za 18/11/2023 | 13:30 | EVERGEM 2020 | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
wo 22/11/2023 | 19:30 | FC ASSENEDE A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
za 25/11/2023 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | KFC ST-KRUIS-W | Reeks G17Y | |
za 02/12/2023 | 15:30 | SV ZAFFELARE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G17Y | |
za 13/01/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | FCDKG BEERVELDE | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 20/01/2024 | 10:30 | KFC HEUSDEN SP | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | PP |
za 27/01/2024 | 11:00 | VSV GENT | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 03/02/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SV WONDELGEM | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 17/02/2024 | 13:00 | SK LOCHRISTI B | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 24/02/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | JAGO ST.-A BERG | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 02/03/2024 | 15:30 | SV ZAFFELARE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 09/03/2024 | 14:00 | FCDKG BEERVELDE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 16/03/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | KFC HEUSDEN SP | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 23/03/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | VSV GENT | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 06/04/2024 | 10:40 | SV WONDELGEM | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 13/04/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SK LOCHRISTI B | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 20/04/2024 | 17:00 | JAGO ST.-A BERG | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G17W | |
za 27/04/2024 | 14:45 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SV ZAFFELARE | Reeks 2G17W | |
Gepubliceerd op 19-03-2024 | |||||
Wedstrijd uitgesteld = pp Wedstrijd stopgezet = ST Algemeen forfait van ploeg = AMC |